Octagon No Mercy 8 - Jurassic Army: Zawiercie, 09/11/2019
- Kategoria: Wydarzenia Polska
- Opublikowano: piątek, 01, listopad 2019
Event: Octagon No Mercy 8 - Jurassic Army;
Data: sobota, 09/11/2019;
Lokalizacja: Hala OSiR II, Zawiercie, woj. Śląskie, Polska;
Start: godz. 19:00;
Karta walk
Walka wieczoru
MMA 66 kg: Mariusz Szyja (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Robert Ruchała (Grappling Kraków)
Pozostałe pojedynki
MMA 105 kg: Mateusz Kolasa (Warriors Koziegłowy) vs. Tomasz "FIT DZIK" Łomnicki (Grappling Ostów Wielkopolski)
MMA 86 kg: Jarosław Lech (KSW Ofensywa/WCA Warszawa) vs. Vladyslav Shchepanskyi (Ukraina)
K-1 105 kg: Miłosz Wodecki (Warriors Koziegłowy) vs. Michał Wiśniowski (Octagon Tychy)
MMA 61 kg: Konrad Dratwa (KSW Ofensywa/Silesian Cage Club Katowice) vs. Stepan Lytvynenko (Ukraina)
K-1 73 kg: Sebastian Girek (Kickboxing Małpka Zawiercie) vs. Dawid Rychter (Sport Center Częstochowa)
MMA 77 kg: Miłosz Gordel (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Gracjan Pietraczyk (Silesian Cage Club Katowice)
K-1 100 kg: Mateusz Pilat (KSW Ofensywa Myszków) vs. Daniel Krzyżak (Octagon Tychy)
MMA Open: Maciej Szot (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Michał Marciniak (Strzelec Gold Team Ostrów Wielkopolski)
MMA 73 kg: Dawid Duda (Animmals Zawiercie/Grappling Kraków) vs. Dawid Rybak (Scout Fight Częstochowa)
MMA 93 kg: Kacper Dworak (KSW Ofensywa Myszków) vs. Kamil Korona (Silesian Cage Club Katowice)
MMA 84 kg: Maksymilian Kowalski (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Daniel Mrugała (Sportowe Zagłębie)
K-1 70 kg: Hubert Marcisz (Kickboxing Małpka Zawiercie) vs. Maciej Łobacz (Absortio Gym Rybnik)
Data: sobota, 09/11/2019;
Lokalizacja: Hala OSiR II, Zawiercie, woj. Śląskie, Polska;
Start: godz. 19:00;
Karta walk
MMA 66 kg: Mariusz Szyja (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Robert Ruchała (Grappling Kraków)
Pozostałe pojedynki
MMA 105 kg: Mateusz Kolasa (Warriors Koziegłowy) vs. Tomasz "FIT DZIK" Łomnicki (Grappling Ostów Wielkopolski)
MMA 86 kg: Jarosław Lech (KSW Ofensywa/WCA Warszawa) vs. Vladyslav Shchepanskyi (Ukraina)
K-1 105 kg: Miłosz Wodecki (Warriors Koziegłowy) vs. Michał Wiśniowski (Octagon Tychy)
MMA 61 kg: Konrad Dratwa (KSW Ofensywa/Silesian Cage Club Katowice) vs. Stepan Lytvynenko (Ukraina)
K-1 73 kg: Sebastian Girek (Kickboxing Małpka Zawiercie) vs. Dawid Rychter (Sport Center Częstochowa)
MMA 77 kg: Miłosz Gordel (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Gracjan Pietraczyk (Silesian Cage Club Katowice)
K-1 100 kg: Mateusz Pilat (KSW Ofensywa Myszków) vs. Daniel Krzyżak (Octagon Tychy)
MMA Open: Maciej Szot (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Michał Marciniak (Strzelec Gold Team Ostrów Wielkopolski)
MMA 73 kg: Dawid Duda (Animmals Zawiercie/Grappling Kraków) vs. Dawid Rybak (Scout Fight Częstochowa)
MMA 93 kg: Kacper Dworak (KSW Ofensywa Myszków) vs. Kamil Korona (Silesian Cage Club Katowice)
MMA 84 kg: Maksymilian Kowalski (Animmals Zawiercie) vs. Daniel Mrugała (Sportowe Zagłębie)
K-1 70 kg: Hubert Marcisz (Kickboxing Małpka Zawiercie) vs. Maciej Łobacz (Absortio Gym Rybnik)