free templates joomla

Extra Gala Poznań Fight Night: Poznań, 18/02/2017

Extra Gala Poznań Fight NightEvent:   Extra Gala Poznań Fight Night,
Data:   sobota, 18/02/2017;
Lokalizacja:   Poznań, Polska;
Start: godzina 17.00;











Karta walk


Główna karta
1. K-1 71 kg: Michał Benben (Gladiators Bełchatów) vs Jacek Rzepecki (Our Team Poznań)
2. MMA 77 kg: Jakub Labiak (Samolewski Team/Boks Poznań Profi Team) vs Andrei Zakrzeuski (Białoruś)
3. Boks 61,235 kg: Damian Wrzesiński (Tymex Boxing Promotion) vs Aliaksandr Abramienka (Białoruś)
4. MMA 70 kg: Piotr Niedzielski (Ankos MMA Poznań) vs Kacper Koziorzębski (Rio Grappling Wrocław)
5. K-1 86 kg: Adam Kosut (Shootboxer Mosina/Boks Poznań Profi Team) vs Łukasz Radosz (Kohorta Poznań)
6. Boks 69,85 kg: Mariusz Biskupski (Silesia Boxing) vs Andrei Hramyka (Białoruś)
7. Freak Fight, KATEGORIA WAGOWA OPEN: Piotr "BONUS BGC" Witczak vs Krzysztof "BODYCHRIST" Ciesielski
8. MMA 70 kg: Łukasz Demczur (Samolewski Team) vs Aleksandr Lyozny (Białoruś)
9. Boks 72,574 kg: Aleksandr Strecki (Boks Poznań Profi Team) vs Sandro Jajanidze (Gruzja)
10. Super Fight BJJ NO GI 80 kg: Borys Mańkowski (Ankos MMA Poznań) vs Mateusz Gamrot (Ankos MMA Poznań) 

Karta wstępna
1. Boks 91 kg: Dawid Kosiorek (Szamotuły Boxing Team) vs Bartosz Kwiatkowski (Boks Poznań Team)
2. MMA 70 kg: Jakub Mroczkowski (Czerwony Smok Poznań) vs Łukasz Dziudzia (Ankos MMA Poznań)
3. K-1 71 kg: Michał Buganik (Malinowski Team Żagań) vs Hubert Rutkowski (Shootboxer Mosina/Boks Poznań Profi Team)
4. MMA 70 kg: Nikodem Szymański (Linke Gold Team) vs Sebastian Rajewski (Ankos MMA Poznań)

Karta walk meczu bokserskiego Polska vs Niemcy
60 kg: Mirco Michael (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Karol Łapawa (Sporty Waki Gostyń)
60 kg: Dawid Szymiczek (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Mikołaj Mańka (Polonia Leszno 1912)
64 kg: Emil Neb (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Krystian Kocłajda (Boks Poznań Team)
64 kg: Jeremy Gonschorek (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Szymon Łukaszewski (KKS 1925 Kalisz)
69 kg: Artur Abramyan (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Mikołaj Tobera (Sporty Walki Piła)
69 kg: Arman Abramyam (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Patryk Cichy (Boks Poznań Team)
+91 kg: Till Walter (Deutschland Boxclub Frankfurt/Oder) vs. Kacper Nowicki (Szamotuły Boxing Team)